Holiday
-
October - 12 Months With RomyAnd Sandy by Romy's Creations 26-2610
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
September - 12 Months With Romy and Sandy by Romy's Creations 26-2609
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Christmas Delivery 2026 135w x 92h by Madame Chantilly 26-2899
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Quaker 2026 210w x 200h by Madame Chantilly 26-2897
$19.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Cargo Of Toys 2026 258w x 90h by Madame Chantilly 26-2900
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Countdown 158w x 99h by Madame Chantilly 26-2898
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Potion Friends 2026 97w x 116h by Madame Chantilly 26-2896
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Ghost Town 2026 245w x 82h by Madame Chantilly 26-2895
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Mes Petits Bonbons 48w x 43h by Lilli Violette 26-2756
$15.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Signorinelle Vichy 48w x 43h by Lilli Violette 26-2755
$15.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Tartan & Snowflakes 120w x 113h by Lilli Violette 26-2754
$15.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Snow Crystal Sampler 203w x 145h by Lilli Violette 26-2753
$18.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Di Cuore In Cuore 95w x 70h by Lilli Violette 26-2752
$18.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Storie D'Autunno 191w x 199h by Lilli Violette 26-2751
$18.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Coeur De Roses by De Mere En Fille 26-2708
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Primitive Stocking & Sampler by Kathy Barrick 26-2771
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
Quaker Stocking & Sampler by Kathy Barrick 26-2770
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
Twin Peak Santa 2026 by Twin Peak Primitives 26-2649
$18.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Let's Get Cozy 54w x 84h by Stoney Creek Collection 26-2705
$12.00Stoney Creek Collection Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.00 -
$15.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
To Have And To Hold 136w x 152h by Imaginating 26-2698
$12.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
$11.00 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.50 -
$12.50 -
Prince Of Peace Tree by Blue Moon Designs 26-2702
$14.00Blue Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
$14.00 -
$15.75 -
$15.99 -
Wicked Plant (All Hallows Eve) by Barbara Ana 18-1269
$15.99Barbara Ana Patterns Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Halloween Jewelry by Lucy Beam 26-2600
$15.99Lucy Beam Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Threads Used Gentle Art Barn Grey, Burnt Orange, Endive, Tarnished Gold Weeks Dye Works Charcoal, Grits DMC 321 Fabric - 36ct. Putty by We$15.99 -
Autumn Pumpkins by Lucy Beam 26-2601
$15.99Lucy Beam Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch Count 93 x 221 Threads Used Gentle Art Apple Cider, Avocado, Burnt Orange, Butternut Squash, Dried Thyme, Fragrant Cloves, Pumpkin Patch,...$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
Washington The General by Cricklewood Crossing 26-2644
$15.99Cricklewood Crossing Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Birds Of A Feather 137w x 100h by Imaginating 26-2533
$12.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Halloween Celebration 121w x 136w by Primrose Cottage Stitches 26-2635
$19.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. DESIGNED BY LINDSEY WEIGHT Stitch Count: 121 × 136Model stitched on 36 count Raw Edinburgh Linen, two threads over two.Model stitched by...$19.99 -
Holiday Samplings Halloween 121w x 71h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 26-2634
$19.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. DESIGNED BY LINDSEY WEIGHT Stitch Count: 121 × 71Model stitched on 36 count Raw Edinburgh Linen, two threads over two.Model stitched by...$19.99 -
Salem Sisters Book Nook 145w x 26h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 26-2633
$15.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. DESIGNED BY LINDSEY WEIGHT Stitch Count: 145 x 26Model stitched on 36 count Raw Edinburgh Linen, two threads over two.Model stitched by...$15.99 -
A Christmas Band Sampler by Erica Michaels! PreOrder
$21.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. From The Designer: "Inspired by a 1740 sampler from my collection which is stitched in red and green, it reminds me so much of the holidays. It also has...$21.99 -
Trick or Treat Berries by Erica Michaels! PreOrder
$17.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$17.99 -
Graveyard Cartouches by Erica Michaels! PreOrder
$15.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Notes are also included if you want to stitch all in a row.$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$19.99 -
Garden Party by Needle's Notion, The 26-2639
$15.99The Needle's Notion Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. The chart includes instructions to complete a flat-backed garden scene and a sweet 4-inch bee pin cushion. The Garden Party designs are worked with...$15.99 -
Harvest Henry by Needle's Notion, The 26-2638
$21.99The Needle's Notion Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. The chart includes instructions and patterns to stitch and finish both Henry and his stand. The designs are stitched on 28 count Natural Cashel...$21.99 -
View from Above 154w x 126h by Kathy Barrick 26-2550
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Design is a collaboration daughter, Liz, from Hello From Liz Mathews. It was such fun doing this with her! It is stitched with Needlepoint Silks...$15.99 -
Trimming the Tree by Kathy Barrick 26-2767
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitched on 40-Count Wheat from Fiber on a Whim using Needlepoint Silks in: 352, 354, 695, 866, 912, 972, 992, and The Kimberly from Dinky Dyes...$15.99 -
Merry Christmas by Kathy Barrick 26-2768
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: The chart includes another version of the tree, stitched over one thread of linen, for those brave stitchers we all know and love! This design is...$15.99 -
Peace & Joy by Kathy Barrick 26-2769
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Peace & Joy has two versions…one with red thread added and one without. Both were stitched on 40-Count Thornfield from Needle and Flax (one...$15.99 -
Pennsylvania German Stocking &Sampler by Kathy Barrick 26-2773
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: This stocking is stitched on 40-Count Thornfield from Needle and Flax using Needlepoint Silk threads in: 693, 694, 976, and “The Kimberly” thread...$21.99 -
Truth & Virtue Stocking & Samper by Kathy Barrick 26-2772
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: The stitch count of this stocking is 173 Wide by 447 High. The linen is 40-count Thornfield from Needle and Flax. Needlepoint Silk colors used...$21.99 -
A Primitive Stocking by Kathy Barrick Pre Order
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: The stitch count of the stocking is 172 by 438. I've used 40-Count Wheat Linen from Fiber on a Whim. The Needlepoint Silk colors used are: 207,...$21.99 -
Quaker Stocking by Kathy Barrick Pre Order
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: The stitch count is 172 Wide by 447 High. The Needlepoint Silks used are: 692, 693, 851. As ever, there are finishing instructions included...$21.99 -
HOPE The Plate-itudes by Heart In Hand Needleart 26-2775
$9.00Heart In Hand Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 29w x 25h Fabric: 36 count Saltbush linen/Fox and Rabbit Threads: Weeks Dye Works: Charlotte's Pink, Deep Sea, Jay Bird, Tarragon,...$9.00 -
Live Gently by Heart In Hand Needleart 26-2774
$15.99Heart In Hand Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Embellishment included Stitch count: 81w x 75h Fabric: 32 count Flax Belfast linen/Yarn Tree Threads: Weeks Dye Works: Baked Apple, Cognac, Dirt Road,...$15.99 -
WINTER BOTANICAL by Heart In Hand Needleart 26-2777
$15.99Heart In Hand Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count : 60w x 60h Fabric: 32 count Coffee Stain linen /Cedar River Threads: DMC 520, 522, 612, 927, 931, 932, 3688, 3781, 3802, 3865$15.99 -
WEE SANTA 2026 by Heart In Hand Needleart 26-2776
$12.00Heart In Hand Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count 72w x 70h Fabric: 32 count Prairie Grass linen/Seraphim Fabrics Threads: Classic Colorworks: Balsam Fir, Dublin Bay, Hickory Sticks, Holly...$12.00 -
Tis Near Halloween by SamBrie Stitches Designs 26-2723
$12.99SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 70 x 70Fabric 18ct Witch's Brew by Lapin LoopsFloss Sulky$12.99 -
Little Bit Of Light by SamBrie Stitches Designs 26-2724
$12.50SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 122 x 37 & 71 x 71Fabric 18ct opalescent Tombstone by Bestitchme (long version)18ct Dust Bunny by Fox and Rabbit (Square...$12.50 -
Suzanne Lyon Reproduction Sampler by SamBrie Stitches Designs 26-2725
$15.99SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 116 x 116Fabric 36ct Boardwalk by Colour and CottonFloss Purple Night Sky by Gloriana$15.99 -
All I Want For Christmas by SamBrie Stitches Designs 26-2722
$15.99SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 131 x 70Fabric 18ct Under the Sea by Grace Notes FabricsFloss DMC & 1 Bestitchme Silk$15.99 -
Gateway Tropical by SamBrie Stitches Designs 26-2726
$15.50SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. From the designer: "This design is far more than a cross stitch pattern—it's a tribute to my grandpa, Robert "Gateway Bob" Rosenthal, and the...$15.50 -
Time of Joy by Sister Lou Stiches PreOrder
$14.00Chart size 80 x 80,DMC Foss and Weeks Dye Works Bright Leaf , Stitched on 16 Count Grace Notes Fabrics Rooted in Grace$14.00 -
Sea Breeze by Sister Lou Stiches PreOrder
$15.50Chart size 116 x 117,All DMC , Stitched on 18 Count Zweigart Stormy Clouds$15.50 -
One in Every Bunch by Sister Lou Stiches PreOrder
$14.00Chart size 94 x 94,DMC and Gentle Arts Green Pastures, Stitched on 18 Count Zweigart Stormy Clouds$14.00 -
Ranunculus Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs
$20.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$20.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Frankenstein Bucket Shannon Christine Designs DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Merry Stitchmas Needlework Marketplace 2026 Shannon Christine Designs DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Christmas Swan Needlework Marketplace 2026 Shannon Christine Designs DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Black Cat Moon Needlework Marketplace 2026 Shannon Christine Designs DD
$10.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Sunflower House Needlework Marketplace 2026 Shannon Christine Designs DD
$15.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Pumpkin Trio Needlework Marketplace 2026 Shannon Christine Designs DD
$15.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Cozy Autumn Needlework Marketplace 2026 Shannon Christine Designs DD
$15.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99